EventoData/OrarioCanaleCanale HDPremium Play
1. Tolosa - Monaco
1. Tolosa - Monaco24/02 ore 17.00Premium Sport 2Premium Sport 2 HDPremium Play
2. Bologna - Genoa
2. Bologna - Genoa24/02 ore 18.00Premium SportPremium Sport HDPremium Play
3. Nantes - Amiens
3. Nantes - Amiens24/02 ore 20.00Premium Sport 2Premium Sport 2 HDPremium Play
4. Inter - Benevento
4. Inter - Benevento24/02 ore 20.45Premium SportPremium Sport HDPremium Play
5. Fluminense - Flamengo
5. Fluminense - Flamengo24/02 ore 21.00Premium Calcio 1Premium Play
6. Corinthians - Palmeiras
6. Corinthians - Palmeiras24/02 in diff. ore 23.00Premium Calcio 1Premium Play
7. Velez Sarsfield - River Plate
7. Velez Sarsfield - River Plate24/02 ore 23.15Premium Sport 2Premium Sport 2 HDPremium Play
8. Bordeaux - Nizza
8. Bordeaux - Nizza25/02 ore 15.00Premium Calcio 2Premium Play
9. Diretta Premium
9. Diretta Premium25/02 ore 15.00Premium SportPremium Sport HDPremium Play
10. Sassuolo - Lazio
10. Sassuolo - Lazio25/02 ore 15.00Premium Sport 2Premium Sport 2 HDPremium Play
11. Fiorentina - Chievo
11. Fiorentina - Chievo25/02 ore 15.00Premium Calcio 1Premium Calcio 1 HDPremium Play
12. Lione - Saint-Etienne
12. Lione - Saint-Etienne25/02 ore 17.00Premium Calcio 2Premium Play
13. Aberdeen - Celtic
13. Aberdeen - Celtic25/02 in diff. ore 17.00 Premium Sport 2Premium Sport 2 HDPremium Play
14. Juventus - Atalanta
14. Juventus - Atalanta25/02 ore 18.00Premium SportPremium Sport HDPremium Play
15. Roma - Milan
15. Roma - Milan25/02 ore 20.45Premium SportPremium Sport HDPremium Play
16. Paris SG - Marsiglia
16. Paris SG - Marsiglia25/02 ore 21.00Premium Sport 2Premium Sport 2 HDPremium Play
17. Boca Juniors - San Martin
17. Boca Juniors - San Martin25/02 ore 23.15Premium Calcio 1Premium Play
18. Santos - Santo André
18. Santos - Santo André25/02 ore 23.30Premium Sport 2Premium Sport 2 HDPremium Play
19. Cagliari - Napoli
19. Cagliari - Napoli26/02 ore 20.45Premium SportPremium Sport HDPremium Play
20. St.Johnstone - Rangers
20. St.Johnstone - Rangers 27/02 ore 20.45Premium SportPremium Sport HDPremium Play
21. Motherwell - Aberdeen
21. Motherwell - Aberdeen28/02 ore 20.45Premium SportPremium Sport HDPremium Play
22. Nizza - Lille
22. Nizza - Lille02/03 ore 19.00Premium Sport 2Premium Sport 2 HDPremium Play
23. Monaco - Bordeaux
23. Monaco - Bordeaux02/03 ore 20.45Premium SportPremium Sport HDPremium Play
24. Troyes - Paris SG
24. Troyes - Paris SG03/03 ore 17.00Premium Sport 2Premium Sport 2 HDPremium Play
25. Lazio - Juventus
25. Lazio - Juventus03/03 ore 18.00Premium SportPremium Sport HDPremium Play
26. Napoli - Roma
26. Napoli - Roma03/03 ore 20.45Premium SportPremium Sport HDPremium Play
27. Flamengo - Botafogo
27. Flamengo - Botafogo03/03 ore 21.00Premium Calcio 1Premium Play
28. Genoa - Cagliari
28. Genoa - Cagliari04/03 ore 12.30Premium SportPremium Sport HDPremium Play
29. Diretta Premium
29. Diretta Premium04/03 ore 15.00Premium SportPremium Sport HDPremium Play
30. Udinese - Fiorentina
30. Udinese - Fiorentina04/03 ore 15.00Premium Sport 2Premium Sport 2 HDPremium Play
31. Montpellier - Lione
31. Montpellier - Lione04/03 ore 17.00Premium Calcio 1Premium Play
32. Milan - Inter
32. Milan - Inter04/03 ore 20.45Premium SportPremium Sport HDPremium Play
33. Marsiglia - Nantes
33. Marsiglia - Nantes04/03 ore 21.00Premium Sport 2Premium Sport 2 HDPremium Play
34. Santos - Corinthians
34. Santos - Corinthians04/03 ore 21.00Premium Calcio 1Premium Play